Header HQE

 

SENARAI AHLI JAWATANKUASA ICT / LAMAN WEB HQE 2019 / 2020

BIL NAMA WAKIL ICT JABATAN / UNIT
1. Dr. William Gotulis Pengerusi
2. Dr. Yogendra A/L Panchalingam Timbalan Pengarah (Klinikal I)
3. Dr. Irene Chau Timbalan Pengarah (Klinikal II)
4. Pn. Jasnawati Binti Jasmin Timbalan Pengarah (Pengurusan)
5. Adam Lamau Unit Penolong Pegawai Perubatan
6. Kimberly Cleodel James Unit Penolong Pegawai Perubatan
7. Aply Suin Unit Penolong Pegawai Perubatan
8. Stanley Dinivit Unit Pemulihan Carakerja
9. Stephannus Stanley Unit Pemulihan Carakerja
10. Miguel Dilemp Unit Pemulihan Carakerja
11. Jenal Mohamad Unit Perubatan Transfusi
12. Basri Hari Jabatan Kecemasan Dan Trauma
13. Chernie Iyvonny Grace David Jabatan Patologi
14. Muhari Bin Hj. Sarman Unit Pengurusan Aset Dan Stor
15. Juriah Mustari Unit CSSU
16. Mimi Suzanie Unit CSSU
17. Awang Agrul Unit CSSU
18. Stephani Joseph Unit Hasil
19. Mariaty Hanif Unit Hasil
20. Sitti Amina Batjo Unit Hasil
21. Muhammad Azwad Bin Jufirie Unit Kejururawatan
22. Jemian Bin Sialan @ Alan Unit Perolehan
23. Iznaliza Binti Mohd Zain Unit Perolehan
24. Siti Nurlela Binti Idrus Unit Perolehan
25.  Nursyahfawati Ampungit Unit Perpustakaan
26. Malvinder Singh Jabatan Ortopedik
27. Mohd Aqiuddin Naim Jabatan Ortopedik
28. Bernardite George Jabatan Dermatologi
29. Safwan Bin Jaiman Unit Kejuruteraan
30. Elenah Binti Awang Besar Unit Kejuruteraan
31. Azman Bin A.R. Jasnin Unit Hemodialisis
32. Saidah Binti Harman Unit CAPD
33. Terrenz Tay Mui Ping Wad Nefrologi
34. Herney Binti Ajin Klinik Nefrologi
35. Sumazni Che Sulaman Unit Dietetik Dan Sajian
36. Fauzie Bin Matjini Unit Kerja Sosial Perubatan
37. Juhin Bin Duaneh Jabatan Pembedahan Am
38. Laurence Chong Chean Kiong Wad Rehabilitasi
39. Elysia Sylvester B. Klinik Rehabilitasi
40. Faridah Yusof Jabatan Perubatan Rehabilitasi
41. Norlia Laikoh Burn Uni
42. Razaedi Kamarudin Klinik Urologi
43. Lucy Jalin Unit Kualiti
44. Juika Prederica Poritoh Unit Fisioterapi
45. Juhanah Gimbo Unit CRC
46. Nadirah Sulaiman Unit CRC
47. Desiree Rozanah Abdullah Unit Perubatan Sukan
48. Khairul Annuar Nuadi Jabatan Psikiatrik & Kesihatan Mental
49. Pilida Maji Wad Urologi
50. Alistah Dunis Wad Urologi
51. Elshera Emit Wad Urologi
52. Tan Wui Jing Jabatan Bedah Mulut & Maksilofasial
53. Masahudi Bin Adisnabi Jabatan Bedah Mulut & Maksilofasial
54. Hasnita Asmat Jabatan Bedah Mulut & Maksilofasial
 55.  Flora Fedilis Jabatan Bedah Mulut & Maksilofasial
56. Veronica Binti Emong Jabatan Bedah Mulut & Maksilofasial
57. Siti Laili Tasin Unit Promosi Kesihatan
58. Agnes Pius Ariffin Unit Paliatif
60. Dg. Arni Syazwanah Binti Ag. Abd Ghani Unit Rekod Perubatan
61. Noraini Saleh Unit Rekod Perubatan
62. Abd Halim Bin Hj Abd Sani Jabatan Farmasi
63. Lee Mei Thu Unit Penjagaan Luka & Stoma
64. Franco Samit Unit Penjagaan Luka & Stoma
65. Edith James Unit Penjagaan Luka & Stoma
66. Felix Cheong Sung Leong Unit Keselamatan
67. Mohammad Hairy Mus Unit Keselamatan
68. Mohd Hafzan Bin Khamis Unit Pentadibran & Pembangunan
69. Zaidi Jamin Unit Komunikasi Korporat
70. Liyana Amira Dulapin Unit Komunikasi Korporat
71. Abdul Rahman Tamat Jabatan Radiologi
72. Julius Stephen Jabatan Radiologi
73. Jahidin Dahamin Jabatan Radiologi
74. Laura Gampulot Klinik Rheumatologi 
75. Mohd Mizam Bin Ab Molok Unit Latihan
76. Ivy Eddie Jabatan Perubatan Forensik
77. Reynold Vicente Jabatan Perubatan Forensik
78. Mohd Syukry Azmi Jabatan Perubatan Forensik
79. Alexander Primus Jabatan Respiratori
80. Lennisiah Ah Bun Jabatan Respiratori
81. Sharon Primus Unit Psikologi Kaunseling
82. Dzulfadhlie Bin Wasli Unit Pengurusan Klinikal
83. Mohd Zulhijrah Bin Tarif Unit Perjawatan & HRMIS
84. Marcella Aloysius Klinik Neurosurgeri
85. Teh Tian Siang Jabatan Anesthesiology
86. Yap Yoon Kent Jabatan Anesthesiology
87. Leonardo Jomidi Jabatan Anesthesiology
88. Mohd Hafiq Jasni Pusat Sumber Transplan Sabah
89. Farhana Binti Chacho Pusat Sumber Transplan Sabah
90. Muhamad Sharir Nizar Unit Keselamatan & Kesihatan Pekerjaan
91. Pitronila Bongkoroh Unit Keselamatan & Kesihatan Pekerjaan
92. Norazim Bin Sabdani Unit Kawalan Infeksi
93. Mohd Zakwan Bin Hamdan Unit Kawalan Infeksi
94. Noor Azhari Bin ahmad Jabatan Oftalmologi
95. Halik Bin Amid Jabatan Oftalmologi
96. Sabariah Binti Abdul Hakim Jabatan Oftalmologi
97. Naney Tukijan Unit Geriatrik
98. Fauzie @ Azzie Binti Majingkin Unit Geriatrik
99. Adarin Mabin Unit Akaun
100. Azhari Aziz Unit Akaun
101. Omar Ali Bin Ekalali Unit Akaun
102. Tiarah Binti Hj. Jamrah Unit Bedah Plastik & Rekonstruktif
103. Nurul Huda Rasid Unit Bedah Plastik & Rekonstruktif
104. Marieanne Valin Tivit Unit Bedah Plastik & Rekonstruktif
105. Hasna Wati Binti Mapikule Unit Perkhidmatan
106. Calvien Ng Siew Yun Unit Neurologi
107. Mahsurie Binti  Abdul Ghapor Unit Neurologi
108. Soh Si Ling Jabatan Perubatan Am
109. Shreen Loi Jabatan Perubatan Am
110. Chanel Calestus Unit Hematologi
111. Susan Juliah Unit Hematologi
112. Mark James Unit Endoskopi
 

 Urusetia

 
 1.  Pn. Novolin Jou Seksyen Pengurusan Teknologi Maklumat
 2.  Cik Lui Jok Kim Seksyen Pengurusan Teknologi Maklumat
3.  Pn. Normah Binti Abdul Ghapur Unit Pembangunan Sistem ICT 
4.  En. Jamlee Yanggitom Unit Pembangunan Sistem ICT 
 5.  En. Amzar Bin Azmi Unit Pembangunan Sistem ICT 
 6.  En. Mathew Sungkit Unit Rangkaian & Keselamatan ICT 
7.  Pn. Chew Lee Lee  Unit Rangkaian & Keselamatan ICT 
8.  Pn. Aedeshie Daisy Rayner Unit Operasi ICT 
 9.  En. Jeffrin Kinsim Unit Operasi ICT 
 10.  Cik Clarice F. Gusti Unit Operasi ICT  
11.  En. Jeruas Utuh Nun Unit Operasi ICT  
12.   En. Haswan Bin Osman Unit Operasi ICT 

Background Image

Header Color

:

Content Color

: